关于入选2018黄河口(东营)国际马拉松赛特色跑团人员的公告

2018-04-04 10:07:38 8

关于入选2018黄河口(东营)国际马拉松赛

特色跑团人员的公告

永久号码(70人):
陈  军 Y10001 全程 侯友新 Y10015 全程 秦拥军 Y10030 全程 兰启斌 Y30006 半程
蔺小玉 Y20005 全程 成庆森 Y10002 全程 尚立山 Y10016 全程 孙学民 Y10031 全程
李绍庆 Y32042 半程 汪梅珍 Y20006 全程 杜治强 Y10003 全程 Y10017 全程
王本哲 Y10032 全程 韩友群 Y32049 半程 袭建芳 Y20007 全程 段玉堂 Y10004 全程
徐家栋 Y10018 全程 王洪金 Y10033 全程 马合亮 Y32050 半程 祝升娥 Y20018 全程
  Y10005 全程 张秀峰 Y10019 全程 王建生 Y10034 全程   Y30003 半程
王玉针 Y20009 全程 毛海华 Y10006 全程   Y10020 全程 张建东 Y10035 全程
徐贞辉 Y30004 半程 毕爱玲 Y20010 全程 唐洪军 Y10007 全程 王晓东 Y10021 全程
张军营 Y10036 全程 景洪涛 Y30007 半程 栾晓霞 Y40001 半程 苏勤生 Y10008 全程
雷安太 Y10022 全程   Y10037 全程 石学功 Y30008 半程   Y40002 半程
王德秋 Y10009 全程 崔利民 Y10023 全程 林海鹏 Y10038 全程 王秋祥 Y30009 半程
吴晓霞 Y40534 半程 杨玉正 Y10010 全程 杜洪文 Y10024 全程 李子章 Y10039 全程
张洪兵 Y30010 半程 廖智慧 Y40003 半程 张文强 Y10011 全程 侯延军 Y10025 全程
徐永国 Y11216 全程   Y20001 全程 赵翠花 Y40004 半程 曹榕蔚 Y10012 全程
贾榜先 Y10026 全程 徐景堂 Y30001 半程 梁冬梅 Y20002 全程 代建梅 Y40005 半程
阎欣宁 Y10013 全程 李林兴 Y10027 全程 李立群 Y30002 半程 孙红艳 Y20003 全程
李素娜 Y40006 半程   Y10014 全程 李寿源 Y10028 全程   Y30005 半程
马庆娟 Y20004 全程 张爱华 Y40007 半程
 
 
领跑兔(21人):
L1001 330 赵青松   L1005 400 季爱国 L1008 430 刘清华 L1009 500 赵保存
L1012 530 韦大庆    L1015 600   
L1002 330       L2001 400    L2002 430    L1010 500 宋永和
L1013 530        L1016 600 王金利
L1003 330 张英军   L1006 400 高延录 L2003 430 赵建琳 L1011 500 任恒然
L1014 530 于建涛    L1017 600 赵成伟
L1004 330 马云龙   L1007 400 徐忠刚 L2004 430 郑其玲
 
 
天使跑团(51人):
T1001 全程 张梅桐   T1011 全程 王明理 T2001 全程 卢学梅 T3006 半程 伊鸿鹏
T4004 半程 马新爱
T1002 全程 孟新建   T1012 全程 杨增森 T2002 全程 张海洋 T3007 半程 张芳平
T4005 半程  
T1003 全程 田成刚   T1013 全程 李海宏 T2003 全程 张立群 T3008 半程  
T4006 半程 常玉凤
T1004 全程 李东玻   T1014 全程   T2004 全程 张会坪 T3009 半程 杨连海
T4007 半程 赵慧敏
T1005 全程     T1015 全程 陈树奎 T2005 全程 王秀英 T3010 半程 郭庆伟
T4008 半程 孙晓飞
T1006 全程 高新利   T1016 全程 牛兆青 T3001 半程 王长勇 T3011 半程 范成玉
T4009 半程 刘丰莲
T1007 全程 耿润华   T1017 全程 高礼林 T3002 半程 孙希印 T3012 半程 陈卫东
T4010 半程 范洪霞
T1008 全程 崔立强   T1018 全程 熊凤华 T3003 半程 杜海波 T3013 半程 马金勇
T4011 半程 崔红梅
T1009 全程 刘天勇   T1019 全程   T3004 半程 杨晓勇 T4001 半程 赵素云
T4012 半程 张奎英
T1010 全程     T1020 全程 李振忠 T3005 半程 隋学果 T4002 半程 庞淑芝
T4013 半程 吕小萍
T4003 半程 刘广丽
 
 
美女跑团(40人):
M4001 半程 张仔怡 M4009 半程   M4017 半程 刘洪云 M2004 全程 孙晓村
M4002 半程 孙冬梅 M4010 半程 杜新梅 M4018 半程 高建珍 M2005 全程 李爱燕
M4003 半程 王秀珍 M4011 半程 李永梅 M4019 半程   M2006 全程 李晋娜
M4004 半程 李兆芬 M4012 半程   M4020 半程 高亚梅 M2007 全程  
M4005 半程   M4013 半程 刘爱霞 M4021 半程 程晓霖 M2008 全程 贾宗霞
M4006 半程 郭福洪 M4014 半程 曹庆红 M2001 全程   M2009 全程 田建春
M4007 半程 刘春玉 M4015 半程 杜敏敏 M2002 全程 刘小青 M2010 全程 吕俊秋
M4008 半程   M4016 半程 申恒梅 M2003 全程 郭淑芹 M2011 全程 杨淑华
 
 
视障跑团(11人)
A1001 全程 姚宝东      A2001 全程 张建霞      A3001 半程 来永涛      A4001 半程  
A1002 全程 孙冬胜      A2002 全程        A3002 半程        A4002 半程 王丽波
A1003 全程        A2003 全程 吴媛媛
A1004 全程  
 


为您推荐