关于入选2019黄河口(东营)国际马拉松赛特色跑团人员的公告

2019-03-14 14:13:12 3120
 
永久号码(70人):
陈  军 Y10001 全程 侯友新 Y10015 全程 秦拥军 Y10030 全程 兰启斌 Y30006 半程
蔺小玉 Y20005 全程 成庆森 Y10002 全程 尚立山 Y10016 全程 孙学民 Y10031 全程
李绍庆 Y32042 半程 汪梅珍 Y20006 全程 杜治强 Y10003 全程 Y10017 全程
王本哲 Y10032 全程 韩友群 Y32049 半程 袭建芳 Y20007 全程 段玉堂 Y10004 全程
徐家栋 Y10018 全程 王洪金 Y10033 全程 马合亮 Y32050 半程 祝升娥 Y20018 全程
  Y10005 全程 张秀峰 Y10019 全程 王建生 Y10034 全程   Y30003 半程
王玉针 Y20009 全程 毛海华 Y10006 全程   Y10020 全程 张建东 Y10035 全程
徐贞辉 Y30004 半程 毕爱玲 Y20010 全程 唐洪军 Y10007 全程 王晓东 Y10021 全程
张军营 Y10036 全程 景洪涛 Y30007 半程 栾晓霞 Y40001 半程 苏勤生 Y10008 全程
雷安太 Y10022 全程   Y10037 全程 石学功 Y30008 半程   Y40002 半程
王德秋 Y10009 全程 崔利民 Y10023 全程 林海鹏 Y10038 全程 王秋祥 Y30009 半程
吴晓霞 Y40534 半程 杨玉正 Y10010 全程 杜洪文 Y10024 全程 李子章 Y10039 全程
张洪兵 Y30010 半程 廖智慧 Y40003 半程 张文强 Y10011 全程 侯延军 Y10025 全程
徐永国 Y11216 全程   Y20001 全程 赵翠花 Y40004 半程 曹榕蔚 Y10012 全程
贾榜先 Y10026 全程 徐景堂 Y30001 半程 梁冬梅 Y20002 全程 代建梅 Y40005 半程
阎欣宁 Y10013 全程 李林兴 Y10027 全程 李立群 Y30002 半程 孙红艳 Y20003 全程
李素娜 Y20008   Y10014 全程 李寿源 Y10028 全程   Y30005 半程
马庆娟 Y20004 全程 张爱华 Y40007 半程
 
 
领跑兔(29人)
200 L1018 种磊磊
200 L1019 吕建国
200 L2005 隋香兰
230 L1020 李萌
230 L1021 袁长强
330 L1001 赵青松
330 L1002 孔祥法
330 L1003 王国易
330 L1022 张英军
400 L1004 胡佃伟
400 L1005 马洪刚
400 L1006 杨雷
400 L1023 密长林
430 L1007 巩克平
430 L1008 孟祥鹏
430 L2001 任来芳
430 L2002 王娟
430 L2006 田玉凤
500 L1009 刘欣
500 L1010 张树海
500 L1011 赵长海
500 L2003 张超
530 L1012 董明慧
530 L1013 王海
530 L1014 叶海林
530 L2004 杜娜
600 L1015 王延伟
600 L1016 宋川
600 L1017 樊建峰
天使跑团(60人)
 
T1001 孙希印 T2017 赵慧敏 T2012 张海霞 T3011 杨连海
T1002 宋立武 T1017 王磊 T2013 雷海燕 T4001 刘广丽
T1003 李东玻 T1018 宋延海 T2014 张会坪 T4002 刘志红
T1004 武金安 T1019 史辉 T2015 张海洋 T4003 卞云
T1005 牛兆青 T2001 刘丰莲 T2016 范洪霞 T4004 周美玲
T1006 王立辉 T2002 夏鸿雁 T3001 王长勇 T4005 崔红梅
T1007 田成刚 T2003 孙晓村 T3002 伊鸿鹏 T4006 常玉凤
T1008 相峥 T2004 孙晓飞 T3003 全龙松 T4007 庞淑芝
T1009 许玉兴 T2005 季宪荣 T3004 孟凡强 T4008 张玉萍
T1010 赵润峰 T2006 张建云 T3005 孟新建 T4009 赵素云
T1011 郭传钰 T2007 张桂荣 T3006 彭敬哲 T4010 李珊珊
T1012 陈其文 T2008 张秀梅 T3007 李贯勇 T4011 杜莉莉
T1013 陈树奎 T2009 梅丽惠 T3008 杨晓勇 T4012 杨淑华
T1014 高礼林 T2010 王秀英 T3009 王洪敏 T4013 王书玲
T1015 毕胜利 T2011 贾宗霞 T3010 董亮 T4014 王宁